Grace King Irish InvitationalMetairie, LA
3/17/2021

< Back

#2 Girls 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 NUNNERY, Raven John Curtis 12.21 10 1 (1)
2 JOSEPH, Darrione West Jefferson 12.73 8 4 (1)
3 ASHFORD, Amairí Patrick Taylor Academy 12.85 6 4 (2)
4 ODOM, Sanai Riverdale 13.13 4 4 (3)
5 REVADER, Alise West Jefferson 13.15 2 4 (4)
6 THOMPSON, Savannah Thomas Jefferson 13.75 1 3 (1)
7 LEMON, Davion Patrick Taylor Academy 13.80   4 (5)
8 JOHNSON, Angel St. Mary's Academy 13.81   2 (1)
9 SALEEM, Lalah Carver, G.W. 13.82   2 (2)
10 HAMILTON, Aja'laia Riverdale 13.90   3 (2)
11 JOHNSON, Am'yra Higgins 13.98   2 (3)
12 BELL, gabriel McDonogh #35 14.21   4 (6)
13 HOWARD, LaMonica Grace King 14.31   1 (2)
14 PIERRE, Marne Riverside Academy 14.34   1 (3)
15 TALBOT, Molly Franklin, Ben 14.36   1 (4)
16 PARNELL, Sophia Thomas Jefferson 14.53   4 (7)
17 WILLIAMS, Kayla Higgins 14.55   3 (3)
18 GREEN, Jonea Morris Jeff Community School 14.78   2 (4)
19 TIMMONS, Divine St. Mary's Academy 15.08   2 (5)
20 PITTMAN, A McDonogh #35 15.10   4 (8)
21 GREEN, Anyri Grace King 16.15   3 (4)
22 HUGHES, Arielle Patrick Taylor Academy 16.18   1 (5)
23 CARNEY, Paris Franklin, Ben 16.33   3 (5)
24 PRICE, Zion Morris Jeff Community School 17.01   2 (6)
25 MIXON, Daja Riverside Academy 17.15   3 (6)
26 PERCLE, SELENA Fisher 17.19   3 (7)
27 GREEN, Henreshel New Orleans Military and Maritim 17.21   3 (8)
FUNEZ, Astrick New Orleans Military and Maritim DNS  
CARMADELLE, DAVAN Fisher DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 NUNNERY, Raven John Curtis12.21 10
2 HOWARD, LaMonica Grace King14.31  
3 PIERRE, Marne Riverside Academy14.34  
4 TALBOT, Molly Franklin, Ben14.36  
5 HUGHES, Arielle Patrick Taylor Academy16.18  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JOHNSON, Angel St. Mary's Academy13.81  
2 SALEEM, Lalah Carver, G.W.13.82  
3 JOHNSON, Am'yra Higgins13.98  
4 GREEN, Jonea Morris Jeff Community School14.78  
5 TIMMONS, Divine St. Mary's Academy15.08  
6 PRICE, Zion Morris Jeff Community School17.01  
FUNEZ, Astrick New Orleans Military and MaritimDNS  
CARMADELLE, DAVAN FisherDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 THOMPSON, Savannah Thomas Jefferson13.75 1
2 HAMILTON, Aja'laia Riverdale13.90  
3 WILLIAMS, Kayla Higgins14.55  
4 GREEN, Anyri Grace King16.15  
5 CARNEY, Paris Franklin, Ben16.33  
6 MIXON, Daja Riverside Academy17.15  
7 PERCLE, SELENA Fisher17.19  
8 GREEN, Henreshel New Orleans Military and Maritim17.21  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 JOSEPH, Darrione West Jefferson12.73 8
2 ASHFORD, Amairí Patrick Taylor Academy12.85 6
3 ODOM, Sanai Riverdale13.13 4
4 REVADER, Alise West Jefferson13.15 2
5 LEMON, Davion Patrick Taylor Academy13.80  
6 BELL, gabriel McDonogh #3514.21  
7 PARNELL, Sophia Thomas Jefferson14.53  
8 PITTMAN, A McDonogh #3515.10