Grace King Irish InvitationalMetairie, LA
3/17/2021

< Back

#1 Boys 100 Meters Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 BROOKS, Shane St. Augustine 10.90 10 4 (1)
2 DAVIS, Elijah Riverside Academy 10.97 8 4 (2)
3 EBERT, Savone Carver, G.W. 11.03 6 4 (3)
4 THOMAS, Eric St. Augustine 11.04 4 2 (1)
5 LOMBARD, Edward Metairie Park Country Day HS 11.33 2 4 (4)
6 SENATUS, Shawn West Jefferson 11.59 1 2 (2)
7 SMITH, Israel West Jefferson 11.83   3 (1)
8 WILKERSON, Ra'yion Riverdale 11.83   4 (5)
9 COUSAIN, Travis Higgins 11.86   2 (3)
10 MABERRY, Carter Morris Jeff Community School 12.02   2 (4)
11 JEROME, Terrold Carver, G.W. 12.02   4 (6)
12 JACKSON, C.j Riverside Academy 12.24   2 (5)
13 HUNTER, Lydell Morris Jeff Community School 12.26   3 (2)
14 KELLY, Daunte Patrick Taylor Academy 12.30   3 (3)
15 WILRIGHT, Jashod Grace King 12.43   3 (4)
16 BAKER, Ari Riverdale 12.63   4 (7)
17 SCOTT, Sollon Higgins 12.73   1 (1)
18 BOURGEOIS, Kelbi Fisher 13.30   1 (2)
19 VU, Lucas Patrick Taylor Academy 13.35   3 (5)
20 MYERS, Benjamin Franklin, Ben 13.72   2 (6)
MUELLER, George Metairie Park Country Day HS FS  
LANDRY, TYLER Fisher DNS  
FLETCHER, Christopher New Orleans Military and Maritim DNS  
SHAW, Troy Grace King DNS  
SMITH, Frank Thomas Jefferson DNS  
GREEN, Izraeel New Orleans Military and Maritim DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SCOTT, Sollon Higgins12.73  
2 BOURGEOIS, Kelbi Fisher13.30  
GREEN, Izraeel New Orleans Military and MaritimDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 THOMAS, Eric St. Augustine11.04 4
2 SENATUS, Shawn West Jefferson11.59 1
3 COUSAIN, Travis Higgins11.86  
4 MABERRY, Carter Morris Jeff Community School12.02  
5 JACKSON, C.j Riverside Academy12.24  
6 MYERS, Benjamin Franklin, Ben13.72  
LANDRY, TYLER FisherDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 SMITH, Israel West Jefferson11.83  
2 HUNTER, Lydell Morris Jeff Community School12.26  
3 KELLY, Daunte Patrick Taylor Academy12.30  
4 WILRIGHT, Jashod Grace King12.43  
5 VU, Lucas Patrick Taylor Academy13.35  
FLETCHER, Christopher New Orleans Military and MaritimDNS  
SHAW, Troy Grace KingDNS  
SMITH, Frank Thomas JeffersonDNS  


Finals Section: 4

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 BROOKS, Shane St. Augustine10.90 10
2 DAVIS, Elijah Riverside Academy10.97 8
3 EBERT, Savone Carver, G.W.11.03 6
4 LOMBARD, Edward Metairie Park Country Day HS11.33 2
5 WILKERSON, Ra'yion Riverdale11.83  
6 JEROME, Terrold Carver, G.W.12.02  
7 BAKER, Ari Riverdale12.63  
MUELLER, George Metairie Park Country Day HSFS