Betty Smothers “KY” RelaysGonzales, LA
5/25/2019

Latest Results

Field Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (Open) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Javelin (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Javelin (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Discus (Open) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Discus (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Shot Put (Open) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Shot Put (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Long Jump (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Long Jump (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys Triple Jump (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls Triple Jump (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls High Jump (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys High Jump (17-18) Final Start List Results

Track Events

StatusEvent Round Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400m Hurdles (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400m Hurdles (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400m Hurdles (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200m Hurdles (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200m Hurdles (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200m Hurdles (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200m Hurdles (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 800m Relay (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 100m Relay (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 100m Relay (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 110m Hurdles (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100m Hurdles (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 80m Hurdles (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 80m Hurdles (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 80m Hurdles (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 400 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 400 Meters (Open) Final Start List Results
SeededBoys 50 Meters (5 & Under) Final Start List  
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 100 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 100 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
SeededBoys 100 Meters (5 & Under) Final Start List  
CompleteGirls 1500m Walk (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500m Walk (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500m Walk (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500m Walk (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500m Walk (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500m Walk (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500m Walk (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3000 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3000 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3000 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3000 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 3000 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3000 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3000 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3000 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 3000 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 800 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 800 Meters (Open) Final Start List Results
SeededGirls 3000m Walk (13) Final Start List  
SeededGirls 3000m Walk (14) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 3000m Walk (14) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 3000m Walk (15-16) Final Start List  
SeededBoys 200 Meters (5 & Under) Final Start List  
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 200 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 200 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 1500 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (8 & Under) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (9) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (11) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (13) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (15-16) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (17-18) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 1500 Meters (Open) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (10) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (12) Final Start List Results
CompleteGirls 4 x 400m Relay (14) Final Start List Results
CompleteBoys 4 x 400m Relay (14) Final Start List Results

Male Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 SBR Jaguars SBJA 598
2 U.S. Express Track Club UETC 413
3 SACS SACS 212
4 St Charles Striders STCS 181
5 Leesville Track Club LETC 155
6 Focus Athletic Track Club FATC 153
7 Sky Force Elite Track Club SFET 143
8 River Parish Hornets RIPH 138
9 KYTC KYTC 132
10 Next Generation Track Club NGTC 124
10 Sprint NOLA Track Club SNTC 124
12 Louisiana Xpress LOXP 112
13 New Orleans Metro Stars NOMS 109
14 BRIDGE CAPITALS BRCA 105
15 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner SOLR 92
16 Fast & Furious Track Club FFTC 89
17 Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu EWTF 88
18 st john legends track club SJLT 64
19 Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club HFTC 58
20 WESTBANK PELICANS WEPE 51
21 Road Runners Track Club RRTC 49
22 Louisiana Pelican Elite LOPE 41
23 Run Fast Track Club RFTC 40
24 JTC JAGUAR JTJA 35
25 UDP Track Club UDTC 32
25 Louisiana Kream Elite LOKE 32
27 North Tangi Panthers NOTP 22
27 NOLA Rush NORU 22
29 GREATER KING DAVID TRACK CLUB GKDT 18
30 Westside Striders WEST 14

Female Teams

PL Team Code Pts
1 SBR Jaguars SBJA 469
2 U.S. Express Track Club UETC 350
3 SACS SACS 341
4 St Charles Striders STCS 269
5 Southeast Louisiana Roadrunner SOLR 184
6 Hattiesburg Flyers Track Club HFTC 179
7 BRIDGE CAPITALS BRCA 168
8 Eagles Wings Track & Field Clu EWTF 151
9 Sprint NOLA Track Club SNTC 145
10 KYTC KYTC 138
11 New Orleans Metro Stars NOMS 112
12 Fast & Furious Track Club FFTC 103
13 Leesville Track Club LETC 94
14 River Parish Hornets RIPH 87
15 st john legends track club SJLT 81
16 Sky Force Elite Track Club SFET 66
17 Road Runners Track Club RRTC 64
18 North Tangi Panthers NOTP 60
19 Next Generation Track Club NGTC 57
20 WESTBANK PELICANS WEPE 56
21 JTC JAGUAR JTJA 54
21 NOLA Rush NORU 54
23 Louisiana Xpress LOXP 50
24 STAR STRE 44
25 Endeavor TC ENDE 24
26 Louisiana Kream Elite LOKE 23
26 Louisiana Pelican Elite LOPE 23
28 GREATER KING DAVID TRACK CLUB GKDT 15
29 Focus Athletic Track Club FATC 14
30 Southern Track Speed 24SK 10
31 Westside Striders WEST 6
32 Ascension Mustangs ASMU 1