Betty Smothers “KY” RelaysGonzales, LA
5/25/2019

< Back

#29 Boys 200 Meters (11) Results

Finals

PL JD Athlete Team Time Pts HPL
1 RANDALL, Cayden SBR Jaguars 26.20 10 3 (1)
2 HUNT, Denim SBR Jaguars 26.45 8 3 (2)
3 CARNEY JR, Gregory KYTC 28.29 6 1 (1)
4 DAVIS, Michael Leesville Track Club 29.11 4 3 (3)
5 WILLIAMS, Eric Louisiana Xpress 29.35 10 2 (1)
6 SINEGAL, Gavin Focus Athletic Track Club 29.51 8 3 (4)
7 JONES, Tramaine Focus Athletic Track Club 29.55 2 2 (2)
8 TACKNO, Ton'Yun Louisiana Kream Elite 30.40 6 1 (2)
9 KENSEL, Devin New Orleans Metro Stars 30.49 4 3 (5)
10 DENNIS, Amarre Focus Athletic Track Club 30.67 1 3 (6)
11 EDWARDS, Skyler St Charles Striders 31.27 2 2 (3)
12 SWINNEY JR., Brian Road Runners Track Club 31.79   1 (3)
13 PORCHE, Colin Road Runners Track Club 31.81 1 1 (4)
14 THOMAS, Larron St Charles Striders 32.00   2 (4)
15 DAVIS, Jaleel SBR Jaguars 32.64   2 (5)
16 PIERCE III, Derrick Next Generation Track Club 33.17   2 (6)
17 CHEVIS, Nicholas Road Runners Track Club 33.30   2 (7)
ORANGE, Jayshawn BRIDGE CAPITALS DNS  
BOURGEOIS, Carmel Sky Force Elite Track Club DNS  
MORRISON, Aaron Sky Force Elite Track Club DNS  
SYLVAIN, Chase Sky Force Elite Track Club DNS  
INGRAM, Sage Sky Force Elite Track Club DNS  
MOORE, Erin Sky Force Elite Track Club DNS  

Finals Section: 1

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 CARNEY JR, Gregory KYTC28.29 6
2 TACKNO, Ton'Yun Louisiana Kream Elite30.40 6
3 SWINNEY JR., Brian Road Runners Track Club31.79  
4 PORCHE, Colin Road Runners Track Club31.81 1
ORANGE, Jayshawn BRIDGE CAPITALSDNS  
BOURGEOIS, Carmel Sky Force Elite Track ClubDNS  
MORRISON, Aaron Sky Force Elite Track ClubDNS  


Finals Section: 2

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 WILLIAMS, Eric Louisiana Xpress29.35 10
2 JONES, Tramaine Focus Athletic Track Club29.55 2
3 EDWARDS, Skyler St Charles Striders31.27 2
4 THOMAS, Larron St Charles Striders32.00  
5 DAVIS, Jaleel SBR Jaguars32.64  
6 PIERCE III, Derrick Next Generation Track Club33.17  
7 CHEVIS, Nicholas Road Runners Track Club33.30  
SYLVAIN, Chase Sky Force Elite Track ClubDNS  


Finals Section: 3

HPL JD Athlete Team Time Pts
1 RANDALL, Cayden SBR Jaguars26.20 10
2 HUNT, Denim SBR Jaguars26.45 8
3 DAVIS, Michael Leesville Track Club29.11 4
4 SINEGAL, Gavin Focus Athletic Track Club29.51 8
5 KENSEL, Devin New Orleans Metro Stars30.49 4
6 DENNIS, Amarre Focus Athletic Track Club30.67 1
INGRAM, Sage Sky Force Elite Track ClubDNS  
MOORE, Erin Sky Force Elite Track ClubDNS